GPRO Points system (Calculator) || GPRO-tools.eu || Tools for GPRO
season
Group
Display
Points system*
*Points system
GPRO 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
All 40-39-38-37-.....-5-4-3-2-1
1960 - 1961 8-6-4-3-2-1
1962 - 1990 9-6-4-3-2-1
1991 - 2002 10-6-4-3-2-1
2003 - 2009 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
2010 - 2013 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2014 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2015 - 20xx 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
Elite
#Name 1234567891011121314151617Points GPRO
1 Roland Postle 234040114121431211-283116
2 Róbert László 32991232213862122-242100
3 Paulo Pinto 121234761921112391616-16266
4 Christos Bobolis 1153340178999111720245-11041
5 Jakab Zoltan 176212162315148338821726-9035
6 David Rolleston 39106211127332742511261932-7932
7 Ioannis Dimitroglou 6183914101010431091419547-6925
8 Vladimir Islentiev 16447142861421510223252212-6727
9 Donatas Paplauskas 416178571975111210124118-6524
10 Gergő Csernátoni 8362926662811623262171136-5721
11 Alexei Malkin 4011010912223842728243961011-5018
12 Atis Praudins 238762214158136149910133-5016
13 Sam Wainwright 524154239211012171522439510-4818
14 Justinas Smyšliajevas 25135131716515207741519159-4617
15 Klas Britse 92614174812398211717133917-3913
16 Domien Luts 2420259751624151421202013144-3011
17 Radek Czech 7342731121131337282926512825-269
18 Nuno Vicente 122281115218131122222310151713-239
19 Tamás Végh 1933282981332-24293236628618-207
20 Florencia Caro 209115251814321712181518183815-124
21 Lorenzo Bongi 337313033343329323031302873222-124
22 Kevin Abdalla 2221182528192320181851127232323-104
23 Stas Prost 2111232024202418303162725243435-83
24 Alex Holland 2823381530311325252423721272519-62
25 Jose Luis Macho Pita 2730132827292522281913826362736-41
26 Tomi Kaartinen 1515241618152723232624291682033-41
27 Pablo Fernandez 2912191921399122634161636222120-20
28 Virgis Lyss 101420221325202840--------10
29 Rodrigo Velasco 36313637393237171020201838143739-10
30 Mark McTaggart 26401639202411212216391324303637-00
31 Carlos Esparza 13171218192217191613191914161821-00
32 Pavel Buhharin 14273027292130272925252522171238-00
33 Matt Bryan 1819222326303426313738-3431-14-00
34 Jesús Torres 30252624312626163315273532372631-00
35 Samoeni Albanalopolis 31282138373729303636302837383528-00
36 Zoltan Kormos 37323234384040373732333230332824-00
37 Jan Velske 38373736343839343939353733352927-00
38 Krisztián Veinperl 32353332323335313438343129293134-00
39 Andrej Rilke 35383535363538353833373431343329-00
40 Toni Söyrinki 34393433353636363535363335323030-00