TOPlist
GPRO Points system (Calculator) || GPRO-tools.eu || Tools for GPRO
season
Group
Display
Points system*
*Points system
GPRO 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
All 40-39-38-37-.....-5-4-3-2-1
1960 - 1961 8-6-4-3-2-1
1962 - 1990 9-6-4-3-2-1
1991 - 2002 10-6-4-3-2-1
2003 - 2009 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
2010 - 2013 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2014 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2015 - 20xx 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
Elite
#Name 1234567891011121314151617 Points GPRO
1 Radek Czech 21123------------10142
2 Ioannis Dimitroglou 321162------------5925
3 Mateusz Oleś 434055------------4719
4 Theodosis Vogiatzis 592106------------3915
5 Pavel Buhharin 198634------------3915
6 Christos Bobolis 214488------------3212
7 Toni Söyrinki 1119547------------2811
8 Martin Britain 151310181------------2610
9 Roland Postle 231415110------------2610
10 Róbert László 122232123------------2510
11 Sam Wainwright 8103129------------227
12 Michal Szopinski 2067715------------207
13 Alpo Kaakinen 65182311------------187
14 Pedro Nazaré 7781416------------165
15 Martin Seppam 17129914------------40
16 Marek Hajnrych 926142727------------20
17 Ville Pohjanen 1016121712------------10
18 Paweł Zaburski 2911201121------------00
19 Łukasz Dudek 1223292832------------00
20 Rui Silva 1415131613------------00
21 Mark Wright 3224211340------------00
22 Martynas Bražėnas 1332352530------------00
23 Alexandru Diaconu 3121271522------------00
24 Rafal Celejewski 1640163324------------00
25 Pedro Correia 2717222018------------00
26 Frederico Neves 3818242217------------00
27 Mikołaj Przybylski 2238173029------------00
28 Krzysztof Malik 1827252938------------00
29 Manuel João 2620191919------------00
30 Martin Bedoya 3429282620------------00
31 Juha Korhonen 3728322425------------00
32 Radek Sus 2431343628------------00
33 Tamás Végh 2825263826------------00
34 Dominiek Van West 2534363233------------00
35 Miel Soeterbroek 3033304034------------00
36 Sverri Johansen 3530333435------------00
37 Diego Mahecha 3339313131------------00
38 Mateusz Zaborny 3636373536------------00
39 Lorenzo Bongi 4035393739------------00
40 Nigel Smith 3937383937------------00