TOPlist
GPRO Points system (Calculator) || GPRO-tools.eu || Tools for GPRO
season
Group
Display
Points system*
*Points system
GPRO 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
All 40-39-38-37-.....-5-4-3-2-1
1960 - 1961 8-6-4-3-2-1
1962 - 1990 9-6-4-3-2-1
1991 - 2002 10-6-4-3-2-1
2003 - 2009 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
2010 - 2013 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2014 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2015 - 20xx 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
Elite
#Name 1234567891011121314151617 Points GPRO
1 Łukasz Dudek 312511-----------11848
2 Roland Postle 1339122-----------10142
3 Christos Bobolis 229367-----------6727
4 Ioannis Dimitroglou 4510746-----------4919
5 Alpo Kaakinen 57132516-----------4418
6 Theodosis Vogiatzis 74124813-----------3413
7 Alex Holland 19856105-----------3312
8 Radek Czech 2625335333-----------3012
9 Rui Silva 1012114119-----------2810
10 Martynas Bražėnas 131841594-----------2610
11 Miel Soeterbroek 640611712-----------228
12 Lorenzo Bongi 35144020331-----------156
13 Michal Szopinski 1615710178-----------113
14 Sverri Johansen 1861591422-----------103
15 Dominiek Van West 9138161223-----------61
16 Evaldas Ruseckas 12111781311-----------41
17 Antonio Gattulli 81614192514-----------41
18 Renato Chichi 11911131532-----------20
19 Marek Hajnrych 141031122626-----------10
20 Diego Mahecha 171716212110-----------10
21 Jesus Fernandez 342618271615-----------00
22 Juha Korhonen 152023252420-----------00
23 Martin Britain 201920171825-----------00
24 Krasimir Nanchev 303333303017-----------00
25 Rimantas Sagatas 212721232818-----------00
26 Rafal Celejewski 222222182729-----------00
27 Martin Seppam 242919262019-----------00
28 Radek Sus 323129321924-----------00
29 Róbert László 252425282221-----------00
30 Sam Wainwright 332130343935-----------00
31 Vsevolod Demydov 232327222327-----------00
32 William Day 282824242934-----------00
33 Tamás Végh 313226293133-----------00
34 Igor Pererva 273634373737-----------00
35 Mateusz Oleś 293028333430-----------00
36 Jakab Zoltan 363432313228-----------00
37 Donatas Paplauskas 373735363636-----------00
38 David Rolleston 403936383539-----------00
39 Jan Velske 383537394040-----------00
40 Ivan Silva 393838403838-----------00