TOPlist
GPRO Points system (Calculator) || GPRO-tools.eu || Tools for GPRO
season
Group
Display
Points system*
*Points system
GPRO 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
All 40-39-38-37-.....-5-4-3-2-1
1960 - 1961 8-6-4-3-2-1
1962 - 1990 9-6-4-3-2-1
1991 - 2002 10-6-4-3-2-1
2003 - 2009 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
2010 - 2013 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2014 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2015 - 20xx 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
Elite
#Name 1234567891011121314151617 Points GPRO
1 Radek Czech 15422------------8335
2 Radek Sus 233263------------6326
3 Ioannis Dimitroglou 325310------------5924
4 Miel Soeterbroek 612137------------5723
5 Roland Postle 158814------------4517
6 Theodosis Vogiatzis 7411713------------4317
7 Christos Bobolis 961371------------4115
8 Marek Hajnrych 4112155------------3213
9 David Rolleston 8761416------------186
10 Martin Seppam 51471812------------166
11 Guy Smets 231016419------------135
12 Alpo Kaakinen 121922611------------83
13 Vsevolod Demydov 131612156------------83
14 Donatas Paplauskas 16121198------------61
15 Alex Holland 101314814------------51
16 Jakab Zoltan 11920109------------50
17 Martynas Bražėnas 141591620------------20
18 Diogo Schwinn 1923102315------------10
19 Lázsló Mizse 1725321139------------00
20 Łukasz Dudek 3631341223------------00
21 Michael Monaco 2021152732------------00
22 Niklas Sörén 1817181917------------00
23 Ferenc Koncz 3520173430------------00
24 Rafal Celejewski 2124232218------------00
25 Ľubomír Štec 3918252927------------00
26 Márton Martin Safranyik 2735192021------------00
27 Lorenzo Bongi 3430332128------------00
28 Róbert László 2422293026------------00
29 Sam Wainwright 2228272437------------00
30 Massimiliano Galli 3227303222------------00
31 Philippe Laude 2632312524------------00
32 Mateusz Oleś 3333242831------------00
33 Igor Pererva 2536283135------------00
34 Troy Sheahen 3139353725------------00
35 Antonio Gattulli 2829263336------------00
36 Andrea Amich 3026383638------------00
37 Gergő Csernátoni 2934363933------------00
38 Gyuri Székely 3838393829------------00
39 Tamás Végh 3737373534------------00
40 Paulo Pinto -----------------00