GPRO Points system (Calculator) || GPRO-tools.eu || Tools for GPRO
season
Group
Display
Points system*
*Points system
GPRO 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
All 40-39-38-37-.....-5-4-3-2-1
1960 - 1961 8-6-4-3-2-1
1962 - 1990 9-6-4-3-2-1
1991 - 2002 10-6-4-3-2-1
2003 - 2009 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
2010 - 2013 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2014 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2015 - 20xx 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
Elite
# Name 1234567891011121314151617 Points GPRO
1 Roland Postle 11333252---------14158
2 Jan Velske 3414015311---------11245
3 Christos Bobolis 2329511113---------8836
4 Lee Harding 48521710817---------4919
5 Bert Huylebroeck 107308232394---------4116
6 Gonzalo Alvarez 922710417179---------3513
7 Andreas Ramann 29277293129134---------3112
8 Yug Desai 171996188243---------2910
9 Róbert László 14134132133322---------2711
10 Emil Kwiatkowski 132029113202818---------2510
11 Ioannis Dimitroglou 16121441061216---------218
12 Paweł Zaburski 12176121141312---------208
13 George Slater 19212251428165---------208
14 Alix Martin 7515258112311---------207
15 Atis Praudins 8612716181010---------206
16 Viktor Dyankov 51011146151519---------197
17 Martino Colombo 302916323314239---------188
18 Jasper Coosemans 2214102115967---------175
19 Joel Viitikko 152481819798---------164
20 Christer Andersson 282519202332126---------156
21 Joachim Rang 251513262524427---------125
22 Robin Goodey 61121119231824---------103
23 Nevzat Kasapoglu 111620162225146---------83
24 Theodosis Vogiatzis 181818237162520---------62
25 Dmitry Nechitailo 363425373726740---------62
26 Henrique Hughes Paunero 219262412222721---------20
27 Bora Janić 2340171720122014---------00
28 Maxim Egorov 2722232224132625---------00
29 James Berriman 2426311526211928---------00
30 Rogerio Mandler 3336343134374015---------00
31 Flavio Mendiković 2623281929192223---------00
32 Martynas Bražėnas 2039242727273029---------00
33 Gustavo Bellotto 3128332828313530---------00
34 Nestor Vicente 3532383635352931---------00
35 Ahmet Sonverdi 3730353032403332---------00
36 Alan Horsley 3435323430303436---------00
37 Aleksandar Aleksandrov 3231403539363733---------00
38 Toni Söyrinki 3833363336383235---------00
39 Sergey Shinkevich 4037373938343838---------00
40 Peter Both 3938393840393637---------00