TOPlist
GPRO Points system (Calculator) || GPRO-tools.eu || Tools for GPRO
season
Group
Display
Points system*
*Points system
GPRO 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
All 40-39-38-37-.....-5-4-3-2-1
1960 - 1961 8-6-4-3-2-1
1962 - 1990 9-6-4-3-2-1
1991 - 2002 10-6-4-3-2-1
2003 - 2009 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
2010 - 2013 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2014 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2015 - 20xx 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
Elite
# Name 1234567891011121314151617 Points GPRO
1 Róbert László 23111311---------17370
2 Alpo Kaakinen 1139311166---------9035
3 Jens Frostrup 64211321213---------8134
4 Martin Bedoya 1166324143---------7631
5 Łukasz Dudek 889139244---------5420
6 Christos Bobolis 5557141658---------5019
7 Max Watson 102714191392---------4518
8 Ioannis Dimitroglou 432124717405---------4016
9 Roland Postle 134011258718---------3815
10 Theodosis Vogiatzis 12111861114310---------249
11 Toni Söyrinki 771516211069---------237
12 Radek Czech 3982212201321---------217
13 Rafal Celejewski 913131013687---------216
14 José Abi Jaudi 191043233321116---------135
15 Janne Väänänen 281631374252939---------125
16 Patryk Janczak 141416152251212---------104
17 Tomek Kiełpiński 311733515383523---------104
18 Maxim Kotov 22191718692420---------103
19 Geoff Atkin 253830252471030---------72
20 Radek Sus 322636198192736---------41
21 Piotr Noworyta 333332826123014---------41
22 Thomas Bertolino 2723102327221815---------10
23 Yug Desai 3022231710292635---------10
24 Nevzat Kasapoglu 2631142835352511---------00
25 Evaldas Ruseckas 1512203025241526---------00
26 Mihail Morozov 2921381218233719---------00
27 Michael Keeney 2415222440153234---------00
28 Francesco Lupo 2320272016212027---------00
29 Mika Pekkarinen 1627262131282128---------00
30 Nuno Vicente 1824192623181717---------00
31 Gonzalo Alvarez 1734282928302232---------00
32 Mateusz Oleś 3429294017263131---------00
33 Grzegorz Ogarek 4018402729332325---------00
34 Jérôme Duluard 2130243130271924---------00
35 Joss Giraud 2028213334342829---------00
36 Mikko Suhonen 3625393920313340---------00
37 Kevin Abdalla 3537253538373422---------00
38 Julien Prado 3735343436363633---------00
39 Vincenzo Ditommaso 3839353639403938---------00
40 Kamal Naoui 3936373837393837---------00