GPRO Points system (Calculator) || GPRO-tools.eu || Tools for GPRO
season
Group
Display
Points system*
*Points system
GPRO 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
All 40-39-38-37-.....-5-4-3-2-1
1960 - 1961 8-6-4-3-2-1
1962 - 1990 9-6-4-3-2-1
1991 - 2002 10-6-4-3-2-1
2003 - 2009 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
2010 - 2013 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2014 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2015 - 20xx 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
Elite
# Name 1234567891011121314151617 Points GPRO
1 Harsh Sheth 317--------------4618
2 Andrea Squizzato 641--------------4518
3 George Slater 1515--------------3514
4 Jean-marc Boissinot 4025--------------2812
5 Gyuri Székely 1162--------------2611
6 Yug Desai 5329--------------2510
7 Jasper Coosemans 2717--------------2410
8 Klas Britse 10103--------------176
9 Roland Postle 41619--------------125
10 Mikko Suhonen 32394--------------125
11 Toni Söyrinki 23136--------------83
12 Ethan Littlejohns 7189--------------82
13 Rimantas Sagatas 8911--------------61
14 Wouter Teuwen 19825--------------41
15 Marco Gianni 30308--------------41
16 Kuba Szajbel 91431--------------20
17 Gustavo Bellotto 141710--------------10
18 Ville Pohjanen 121112--------------00
19 Joachim Rang 131221--------------00
20 Joaquín Quintana 282813--------------00
21 Gary Mullins 252414--------------00
22 Pablo Fernandez 171520--------------00
23 Wouter Kirstein 152522--------------00
24 Peter Both 202016--------------00
25 Tan S Lake 162230--------------00
26 Alessandro Casagrande 182623--------------00
27 Mattias Svensson 314018--------------00
28 Mikael Brostrom 221927--------------00
29 Josh Clark 212326--------------00
30 Ignacio Belatti 262128--------------00
31 Ania Piekarska 242932--------------00
32 Mato Nikic 333324--------------00
33 Stefano Siletto 272740--------------00
34 Sergey Shinkevich 293133--------------00
35 Gonzalo Alvarez 353239--------------00
36 Rowie Halcon 343734--------------00
37 Jan Velske 363437--------------00
38 Andreas Ramann 373536--------------00
39 Róbert László 393835--------------00
40 Diogo Abdalla 383638--------------00