TOPlist
GPRO Points system (Calculator) || GPRO-tools.eu || Tools for GPRO
season
Group
Display
Points system*
*Points system
GPRO 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
All 40-39-38-37-.....-5-4-3-2-1
1960 - 1961 8-6-4-3-2-1
1962 - 1990 9-6-4-3-2-1
1991 - 2002 10-6-4-3-2-1
2003 - 2009 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
2010 - 2013 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2014 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2015 - 20xx 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
Elite
# Name 1234567891011121314151617 Points GPRO
1 Róbert László 92416817---------10039
2 Alpo Kaakinen 125338223---------9539
3 Martin Bedoya 33222911930---------8534
4 Ioannis Dimitroglou 8105249418---------5923
5 Matt Kasar 6331282113236---------5121
6 Rafal Celejewski 127720931226---------4818
7 Christos Bobolis 58106145514---------4316
8 Max Watson 43991710617---------4014
9 Jens Frostrup 4018152020713---------3513
10 Yug Desai 2111125518316---------3514
11 András Bozóti 2286323962537---------3414
12 Roland Postle 1171441541310---------3112
13 Radek Sus 251329142930281---------2510
14 David Jones-Winkley 14413122123154---------2410
15 Tomek Kiełpiński 281536132528312---------188
16 Nevzat Kasapoglu 222121183124040---------156
17 Jani Syrjäläinen 10361131772738---------134
18 Łukasz Dudek 313032383133345---------104
19 Wouter Teuwen 366192313152631---------83
20 Radek Czech 302630223024166---------83
21 Ugnius Sagatas 731173911133027---------62
22 Robin Goodey 181825719261921---------62
23 Mihail Morozov 262422301614815---------41
24 Leandro Sereno 151727822252425---------41
25 Nastia Mikulenak 272228252729298---------41
26 Maxim Kotov 139261018221024---------40
27 Mikko Suhonen 232023173327229---------20
28 Frederico Neves 2039151910161123---------10
29 Gonzalo Alvarez 3225242712171811---------00
30 Mark McTaggart 1716181140191720---------00
31 Jose Devassy 1912161624211428---------00
32 Piotr Noworyta 2919332126343312---------00
33 Olver Hernández 1614204023402322---------00
34 Theodosis Vogiatzis 2429342428312019---------00
35 Janne Väänänen 3523313332322139---------00
36 Geoff Atkin 3737372637363729---------00
37 Toni Söyrinki 3834383434383932---------00
38 Thomas Bertolino 3935393535393633---------00
39 Luca Dotti 3340403636373835---------00
40 Andrea Squizzato 3438353738353534---------00