TOPlist
GPRO Points system (Calculator) || GPRO-tools.eu || Tools for GPRO
season
Group
Display
Points system*
*Points system
GPRO 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
All 40-39-38-37-.....-5-4-3-2-1
1960 - 1961 8-6-4-3-2-1
1962 - 1990 9-6-4-3-2-1
1991 - 2002 10-6-4-3-2-1
2003 - 2009 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
2010 - 2013 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2014 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2015 - 20xx 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
Elite
# Name 1234567891011121314151617 Points GPRO
1 Roland Postle 24212121411111331-301124
2 Gonzalo Alvarez 11301413366529132762-18474
3 Ioannis Dimitroglou 1110232681616117171124-15061
4 Christos Bobolis 1323364113231483201045-13554
5 Nevzat Kasapoglu 372212208143422828511213-9738
6 Wouter Teuwen 1510111819984863228136-9436
7 Jan Velske 2823303541343514156639523-8735
8 Tomek Kiełpiński 14114871792092417144179-7026
9 Alpo Kaakinen 491210105403---------4115
10 Andreas Andreou 86661661528252535825311129-4014
11 Dmitry Nechitailo 23222126257213331122933383413-3916
12 Hauke Johannsen 513714812171111171649151516-3412
13 Peter Both 1051413152219518181495161220-3312
14 Ahmet Sonverdi 30334029351124325371012352427-3212
15 Ricardo Vidal 12319512107292131202721261931-3212
16 Theodosis Vogiatzis 22293231183316122951527283617-3012
17 Branislav Hrnjak 6405175191192019132524252821-3011
18 Piotr Noworyta 253416163032312332362610182630-2711
19 Paweł Zaburski 981819171812152415231616677-268
20 Ugnius Sagatas 1619272224212239283334383712919-2510
21 Łukasz Dudek 313183234142625771824822818-247
22 Mindaugas Bauža 19141520111652213131921159937-144
23 Róbert László 71713792835262928263230233026-144
24 Mery Lissarrague 353623242330347142110227332214-134
25 Radek Czech 3337363436353327123733134293132-125
26 Ivan Stiva 2024282322231821301225193851412-104
27 Mike Baston 1725243014261316312924121971015-72
28 Carlos Esparza 292720382927271410309332617208-71
29 Cédrick Flament 181699131510191927212323242138-50
30 Twig Fahaji 26213915263929303210303018141822-10
31 Radek Sus 40153333312930102732393131133239-10
32 Leandro Sereno 36181721323423313726371813121610-10
33 Gábor Safranyik 32283840333132181722171439212511-00
34 Lorenzo Di Buono 27202511272420173424272822202324-00
35 Leonardo Franco 24262927212025231520123429363936-00
36 Kreisz Bálint 21122628282528242635223528372728-00
37 Stavros Oikonomidis 343231363836394039-382036193525-00
38 Yug Desai 39383525374038373838363934303734-00
39 David Jones-Winkley 38393739403837383536313735343835-00
40 Kamal Naoui 37353437393736363634323632323333-00