GPRO Points system (Calculator) || GPRO-tools.eu || Tools for GPRO
season
Group
Display
Points system*
*Points system
GPRO 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
All 40-39-38-37-.....-5-4-3-2-1
1960 - 1961 8-6-4-3-2-1
1962 - 1990 9-6-4-3-2-1
1991 - 2002 10-6-4-3-2-1
2003 - 2009 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
2010 - 2013 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2014 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2015 - 20xx 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
Elite
# Name 1234567891011121314151617 Points GPRO
1 Roland Postle 22212------------9742
2 Jan Velske 1411510------------6124
3 George Slater 1452425------------4719
4 Nevzat Kasapoglu 2034221------------4519
5 Róbert László 321122101------------2610
6 Toni Söyrinki 5814144------------2610
7 Christos Bobolis 6581723------------228
8 Dmitry Nechitailo 23724315------------218
9 Paweł Zaburski 83017163------------197
10 Alan Horsley 17213368------------197
11 Gonzalo Alvarez 38635636------------166
12 Ahmet Sonverdi 315161822------------156
13 Sergey Shinkevich 419213730------------125
14 Bert Huylebroeck 352823433------------125
15 Rogerio Mandler 273326155------------104
16 Carlos Esparza 181261212------------83
17 Fabien Massard 373632316------------83
18 Daniel Comalada 71493017------------82
19 Joel Viitikko 30353197------------82
20 Tan S Lake 161873238------------62
21 Ilya Vedenikov 282230714------------62
22 Andreas Ramann 312933827------------41
23 Ioannis Dimitroglou 109392918------------30
24 Jasper Coosemans 262527119------------20
25 Kamal Naoui 917192319------------20
26 Lee Harding 1216101924------------10
27 Theodosis Vogiatzis 1310152728------------10
28 Robin Goodey 1113132637------------00
29 Nagyházi Sándor 3640402011------------00
30 Niels Wolters 2431113429------------00
31 Alix Martin 1520123816------------00
32 Melando Tasoso 3434372113------------00
33 Peter Both 2523251334------------00
34 Ross Proud 1927182226------------00
35 Alexander Kunze 2226202835------------00
36 Kostas Laskaridis 3937282520------------00
37 Sergei Gordov 2124293531------------00
38 Yug Desai 2932364040------------00
39 Felix Horch 3338343332------------00
40 Božidar Topčić 4039383939------------00