TOPlist
GPRO Points system (Calculator) || GPRO-tools.eu || Tools for GPRO
season
Group
Display
Points system*
*Points system
GPRO 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
All 40-39-38-37-.....-5-4-3-2-1
1960 - 1961 8-6-4-3-2-1
1962 - 1990 9-6-4-3-2-1
1991 - 2002 10-6-4-3-2-1
2003 - 2009 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
2010 - 2013 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2014 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
2015 - 20xx 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1
Elite
# Name 1234567891011121314151617 Points GPRO
1 Yug Desai 54543431---------11145
2 Tomek Kiełpiński 112311648---------10743
3 Alpo Kaakinen 1322723825---------10042
4 Roland Postle 414391024---------9739
5 Christos Bobolis 65126111167---------5722
6 Gonzalo Alvarez 3117136211375---------5322
7 Róbert László 9168863173---------4817
8 David Jones-Winkley 361114512518---------4317
9 Ioannis Dimitroglou 796715969---------3410
10 Nevzat Kasapoglu 1081552121222---------3313
11 Ugnius Sagatas 251923213613123---------2510
12 Jan Velske 235222839343232---------188
13 Max Watson 122517204201119---------125
14 Hauke Johannsen 292218132851021---------114
15 Jens Frostrup 2014916837828---------102
16 Radek Czech 353228271922366---------83
17 Wouter Teuwen 387311237153510---------72
18 Auke Haarsma 271024222418731---------72
19 Robin Goodey 14261091024915---------60
20 Radek Sus 211172518171429---------62
21 Mindaugas Bauža 161338182971926---------62
22 Mihail Morozov 131539102082114---------51
23 Dmitry Nechitailo 824201513232520---------41
24 Matt Kasar 3927192612252811---------00
25 Łukasz Dudek 2623161132391527---------00
26 Cédrick Flament 2420131714381812---------00
27 Ivan Silva 1931212317281217---------00
28 Leandro Sereno 3412323735272933---------00
29 Theodosis Vogiatzis 1729141916162713---------00
30 Patrick Feise 2328303031301334---------00
31 Florin Ionut 3718353433143035---------00
32 Piotr Noworyta 1539343522333437---------00
33 Gábor Safranyik 2221332427262316---------00
34 Carlos Esparza 1830293230322630---------00
35 Lazar Petkovic 2834273925192424---------00
36 Juan Carlos Caraballo 3338373334292039---------00
37 András Bozóti 3236253123313922---------00
38 István Farkas 3033263826353136---------00
39 Ayman Daher 3637362938363338---------00
40 Martin Bedoya -----------------00